S.NoFaculty NameDesignationQualificationPhoto
01 MRS. ANITA BHAGAT PRINCIPAL M.A. B.ED.
02 MR. VIRENDRA SINGH VICE PRINCIPAL M.SC. B.ED
03 MRS. REENU JAIN INCHARGE M.SC. B.ED
04 MRS. MEGH BALA JAIN P.R.T. M.A. B.ED.
05 MS. ARCHANA KAST P.R.T. M.A. B.ED
06 MRS. MEENAKSHI JAGETIYA P.R.T. M.COM
07 MRS. SHIKHA MANTRI P.R.T. M.H.SC. B.ED
08 MRS. KUSUMLATA VIJAYVARGIYA P.R.T. M.A. B.ED
09 MRS. BHAWANA PALIWAL P.R.T. M.COM. D.LED.
10 MS. ADITI PUROHIT P.R.T. B.TECH
11 MRS. DAMYANTI JAIN Instructor M.A B.ED
12 MRS. SEEMA KUDAL ART & CRAFT M.A. D.L.ED
13 MRS. SAROJ CHOUDHARY P.E.T. B.P.ED
14 MS. ADITI PANDEY DANCE TEACHER B.A.
15 MR. SANDEEP SHARMA COMPUTER LAB ASST. B.A.
16 MRS. SHAKUNTLA CHORDIA T.G.T. B.COM. B.ED.
17 MRS. PRIYANKA SUKHWAL T.G.T. M.A. B.ED
18 MR. BINU ABRAHAM MATHEW T.G.T. MSW. D.L.ED
19 MR. AMIT PAGARIYA T.G.T. M.COM
20 MRS. SAVITA PAREEK T.G.T. M.A. B.ED
21 MRS. MINAKSHI GOYAL T.G.T. M.SC. B.ED
22 MRS. ARCHANA ACHARYA T.G.T. B.A. B.ED
23 MRS. VINITA RAWAT T.G.T. B.A. B.ED
24 MS. ABHA PANDIYA P.G.T. M.A. B.ED
25 MRS. ANITA KUMAWAT OFFICE INCHARGE M.A B.ED
26 MRS. PRIYANKA BHATT P.G.T. MCA. B. ED
27 MR. NITIN JAIN P.G.T. B.SC.
28 MS. DIVYA PANDEY P.G.T. M.A. B.ED
29 MR. NARAYAN LAL MUSIC TEACHER DIP. IN MUSIC
30 MRS. KRISHNA PAREEK P.E.T. B.P. ED
31 MRS. SHIKHA BHUPKIYA H.M. M.SC. (IT) B.ED
32 MRS. PUSHPA JOSHI LIBRARIAN DIP. IN LIB
33 MRS. RITU PAREEK P.G.T. M.A. B.ED
34 MRS. NALINI MAHESHWARI T.G.T. B. TECH
35 MRS. POOJA SHARMA DRAWING M.A. D.L.ED
36 MR. AJAY SINGH BHATI P.G.T. M.SC. B.ED
37 MRS. REKHA GUJAR P.G.T. M.COM. B.ED.
38 MR. B.S. YADAV P.G.T. M.SC. B. ED.
39 MR. IRFAN KHAN P.G.T. M.COM. B. ED.
40 MR. MANOJ MANDOWARA P.G.T. M.COM. D.L.ED
41
42 MR. RAKESH SHARMA P.E.T. M.P. ED.
43 MR. VICTOR MICHAEL LAB ASSISTANT B.A.
44 MRS. SUKHWINDER KAUR P.G.T. M.SC. B.ED
45 MRS. BHARTI SHARMA P.G.T. M.A. B.ED
46 MRS. SHIVANI CHOPRA P.G.T. (COMPUTER) B.TECH (CS)
47 MR. ANIL KUMAR VERMA ACCOUNTANT B.COM. B. ED.
48 MR. CHANDRA PRAKASH JOSHI EXAM INCHARGE B.A. B.PED.
49 MRS. NEHA VIJAYVARGIYA OFFICE ASST MCA
50 MS. AAYUSHI BHARADIYA RECEPTION B.COM.
51
52
53
NON - TEACHING STAFF
01 MR. ABDUL SATTHAR DRIVER 12TH
02 MR. MADAN SINGH DRIVER 12TH
03 MR. BHERU LAL VAISHNAV DRIVER 8TH
04 MR. BHAWAR SINGH DRIVER 8TH
05 MR. RADHA KISHAN WATCH MAN 12TH
06 MR. RAJ KUMAR WATCH MAN B.A.
07 MR. YOGENDRA OJHA WATCH MAN B.SC.
08 MR. SHYAM LAL COND. 8TH
09 MR. PREM NARAYAN COND. 8TH
10 MR. KANIYA LAL COND. 5TH
11 MRS. LALI BAI SWEAPER 5TH
12 MRS. MAINA DEVI IV CLASS 6TH
13 MRS. PUSHPA PARASHAR IV CLASS 5TH
14 MRS. RAMU DEVI SARVA IV CLASS 5TH
15
16
S.NoFaculty NameDesignationQualificationPhoto
01 MRS ANITA BHAGAT PRINCIPAL bbb
02 MR. ANIMESH PARAKH MANAGER bb
03 MRS. REENU JAIN INCHARGE PRIMARY bb
04 MR. C.P. JOSHI INCHARGE EXAM bb
05 MR. AJAY SINGH BHATI TEACHER
06
07
08
09
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
bbb bb bb bbb
S.NoFaculty NameDesignationQualificationPhoto
01 MRS. ANITA BHAGAT PRINCIPAL M.A. B.ED.
02 MR. VIRENDRA SINGH VICE PRINCIPAL M.SC. B.ED
03 MRS. REENU JAIN INCHARGE M.SC. B.ED
04 MRS. MEGH BALA JAIN P.R.T. M.A. B.ED.
05 MS. ARCHANA KAST P.R.T. M.A. B.ED
06 MRS. MEENAKSHI JAGETIYA P.R.T. M.COM
07 MRS. SHIKHA MANTRI P.R.T. M.H.SC. B.ED
08 MRS. KUSUMLATA VIJAYVARGIYA P.R.T. M.A. B.ED
09 MRS. BHAWANA PALIWAL P.R.T. M.COM. D.LED.
10 MS. ADITI PUROHIT P.R.T. B.TECH
11 MRS. DAMYANTI JAIN Instructor M.A B.ED
12 MRS. SEEMA KUDAL ART & CRAFT M.A. D.L.ED
13 MRS. SAROJ CHOUDHARY P.E.T. B.P.ED
14 MS. ADITI PANDEY DANCE TEACHER B.A.
15 MR. SANDEEP SHARMA COMPUTER LAB ASST. B.A.
16 MRS. SHAKUNTLA CHORDIA T.G.T. B.COM. B.ED.
17 MRS. PRIYANKA SUKHWAL T.G.T. M.A. B.ED
18 MR. BINU ABRAHAM MATHEW T.G.T. MSW. D.L.ED
19 MR. AMIT PAGARIYA T.G.T. M.COM
20 MRS. SAVITA PAREEK T.G.T. M.A. B.ED
21 MRS. MINAKSHI GOYAL T.G.T. M.SC. B.ED
22 MRS. ARCHANA ACHARYA T.G.T. B.A. B.ED
23 MRS. VINITA RAWAT T.G.T. B.A. B.ED
24 MS. ABHA PANDIYA P.G.T. M.A. B.ED
25 MRS. ANITA KUMAWAT OFFICE INCHARGE M.A B.ED
26 MRS. PRIYANKA BHATT P.G.T. MCA. B. ED
27 MR. NITIN JAIN P.G.T. B.SC.
28 MS. DIVYA PANDEY P.G.T. M.A. B.ED
29 MR. NARAYAN LAL MUSIC TEACHER DIP. IN MUSIC
30 MRS. KRISHNA PAREEK P.E.T. B.P. ED
31 MRS. SHIKHA BHUPKIYA H.M. M.SC. (IT) B.ED
32 MRS. PUSHPA JOSHI LIBRARIAN DIP. IN LIB
33 MRS. RITU PAREEK P.G.T. M.A. B.ED
34 MRS. NALINI MAHESHWARI T.G.T. B. TECH
35 MRS. POOJA SHARMA DRAWING M.A. D.L.ED
36 MR. AJAY SINGH BHATI P.G.T. M.SC. B.ED
37 MRS. REKHA GUJAR P.G.T. M.COM. B.ED.
38 MR. B.S. YADAV P.G.T. M.SC. B. ED.
39 MR. IRFAN KHAN P.G.T. M.COM. B. ED.
40 MR. MANOJ MANDOWARA P.G.T. M.COM. D.L.ED
41
42 MR. RAKESH SHARMA P.E.T. M.P. ED.
43 MR. VICTOR MICHAEL LAB ASSISTANT B.A.
44 MRS. SUKHWINDER KAUR P.G.T. M.SC. B.ED
45 MRS. BHARTI SHARMA P.G.T. M.A. B.ED
46 MRS. SHIVANI CHOPRA P.G.T. (COMPUTER) B.TECH (CS)
47 MR. ANIL KUMAR VERMA ACCOUNTANT B.COM. B. ED.
48 MR. CHANDRA PRAKASH JOSHI EXAM INCHARGE B.A. B.PED.
49 MRS. NEHA VIJAYVARGIYA OFFICE ASST MCA
50 MS. AAYUSHI BHARADIYA RECEPTION B.COM.
51
52
53
NON - TEACHING STAFF
01 MR. ABDUL SATTHAR DRIVER 12TH
02 MR. MADAN SINGH DRIVER 12TH
03 MR. BHERU LAL VAISHNAV DRIVER 8TH
04 MR. BHAWAR SINGH DRIVER 8TH
05 MR. RADHA KISHAN WATCH MAN 12TH
06 MR. RAJ KUMAR WATCH MAN B.A.
07 MR. YOGENDRA OJHA WATCH MAN B.SC.
08 MR. SHYAM LAL COND. 8TH
09 MR. PREM NARAYAN COND. 8TH
10 MR. KANIYA LAL COND. 5TH
11 MRS. LALI BAI SWEAPER 5TH
12 MRS. MAINA DEVI IV CLASS 6TH
13 MRS. PUSHPA PARASHAR IV CLASS 5TH
14 MRS. RAMU DEVI SARVA IV CLASS 5TH
15
16